Staff

Kindergarten:                                      Special Services:                             Click on the name to email.
 Ashley Burns                                         Francine Copeland
 Makayla Cates                                     Jennifer Eveland
 Lindsey Hancock                                Glennell Stilwell
 Amy McCulley                                     Tina Mason
 Jenn Skillman                                       Amber Switzer
 Bridgette Cockrell                             Brenda Johnson
                                                                     Connie Evans

1st Grade:                                                Special Teachers:
 Lisa Foster                                                Alicia Anderle   Music
Shelia Henson                                          Adam Epps         P.E.
 Leann Mathis                                          Jordan Myers    Library
 Teresa Miller                                           Martha Perren  Art
 Samantha Sullivan                                Ruby Sipes          Computer
 Stacey Ritter

Second Grade:                                        Title I Staff:
 Kelly Campbell                                        Donna Owen
 Shannon Davis                                         Dana Allen
 Melissa Barton                                        Donna Dilbeck
 Alison Ficke                                               Lisa Rose
 Becky Lance
 Candy Taylor                                            Speech:
                                                                          Jennifer Baucom
                                                                          Keshia Berrong

                                                                          P.A.T.:
                                                                          Angie Baugh
                                                                    
                                                                          Nurses:
                                                                           Tammy Daniel
                                                                           Kim Holland
 
                                                                          Custodians:
                                                                            Doris Pigg
                                                                            Rita Nesbit
                                                                            Amanda Gower