Staff

Kindergarten:                                      Special Services:                             Click on the name to email.
 Amanda Daughhetee                       Francine Copeland
 Nicole Keck                                         Jennifer Eveland
 Makayla Cates                                    Glennell Stilwell
 Jennifer Statler                                   Tina Mason
 Sallie McFann                                      Amber Switzer
Rebekah Oesterreicher                    Connie Evans
                                                                        

1st Grade:                                                Special Teachers:
 Lisa Foster                                                 Alicia Anderle   Music
 Ashlee Qualls                                          Hunter Dilbeck   P.E.
 Madison Burke                                          Denver Jackson     Library
 Teresa Miller                                            Victoria Morgan  Art
 Amanda Johnson                                      Nancy Raposo Computer
 Samantha Sullivan

Second Grade:                                        Title I Staff:
 Kelly Campbell                                            Donna Owen
 Shannon Davis                                            Chris Allen
 Alison Ficke                                                  Lisa Rose
 Becky Lance                                                       
 Mallory Lawrence                                      Speech:
 Whitney Ross                                            Jennifer Baucom
                                                                          Keshia Berrong

                                                                          P.A.T.:
                                                                          Angie Baugh
                                                                    
                                                                          Nurses:
                                                                            Stephanie Thomas
                                                                            Krystle Hudson
                                                                            Andrea Thomas
                                                                         
                                                                          Custodians:
                                                                            Doris Pigg
                                                                            Amber Starbuck