Staff

Kindergarten:                                      Special Services:                             Click on the name to email.
 Nicole Brunkhorst                                      Francine Copeland
 Ashley Burns                                                Jennifer Eveland
 Makayla Cates                                             Glennell Stilwell
 Lindsey Hancock                                         Tina Mason
 Sallie McFann                                              Amber Switzer
 Whitney Ross                                              Brenda Johnson
                                                                             Connie Evans

1st Grade:                                                Special Teachers:
 Lisa Foster                                                 Alicia Anderle   Music
 Amanda Johnson                                     Hunter Dilbeck   P.E.
 Leann Mathis                                           Jordan Myers      Library
 Teresa Miller                                            Victoria Morgan  Art
 Nancy Raposo                                          Georgia Morgan Computer
 Samantha Sullivan

Second Grade:                                        Title I Staff:
 Kelly Campbell                                            Donna Owen
 Shannon Davis                                            Dana Allen
 Alison Ficke                                                  Lisa Rose
 Shelia Henson                                             Candy Taylor
 Becky Lance                                                       
 Mallory Lawrence                                      Speech:
                                                                          Jennifer Baucom
                                                                          Keshia Berrong

                                                                          P.A.T.:
                                                                          Angie Baugh
                                                                    
                                                                          Nurses:
                                                                           Tammy Daniel
                                                                           Kim Holland
 
                                                                          Custodians:
                                                                            Doris Pigg
                                                                            Rita Nesbit